Umpiring & Scoring Commitments

Division One

Torry Sports Centre

         

 

Date Time

Home

Team

Away

Team

Home

Umpire

Away

Umpire

Umpire

Scorer

05/09 19:15

Hazlehead 2

Newtonhill

Jets

Rebound Westhill 1 Fiona Sophie
12/09 20:45

Ellon

Gordonians

Newtonhill

Jets

Rebound Louise Carly
03/10 20:45 Aberdeen Nets 1

Gordonians

Ellon

Rebound

Rachel /Fiona Alison
10/10 20:45

Newtonhill

Jets

Westhill 1

Rebound Aberdeen Nets 1 Rachel/ Louise Catriona
31/10 19:15 Gordonians

Westhill 1

Hazlehead 2

Rebound

Kelly / Donna Sophie
14/11 19:15

Ellon

Westhill 1 Gordonians

Rebound

Kelly Kerry
12/12 20:45 Gordonians

Ellon

Rebound

Newtonhill

Jets

Rachel / Kelly Catriona
23/01 19:15

Newtonhill

Jets

Hazlehead 2

Westhill 1 Rebound Kelly Theresa
30/01 20:45 Hazlehead 2

Ellon

Rebound

Gordonians Alison Jayne
20/02 20:45

Gordonians

Newtonhill

Jets

Hazlehead 2

Rebound Fiona Des
27/02 19:15

Westhill 1

Ellon

Rebound

Aberdeen Nets 1 Kelly / Louise Carly
06/03 19:15

Aberdeen Nets 1

Gordonians

Rebound Ellon Fiona Alison
               
               

Division Two

Sheddocksley Sports Centre

         

 

Date Time

Home

Team

Away

Team

Home

Umpire

Away

Umpire

Umpire

Scorer

20/09 20:45 Uni 1 Uni 2

Granite Storm

Rebound

Too

Donna Rebecca C
27/09 20:45 Aberdeen Nets 2 Uni 1 Bucksburn Pheonix

Rebound

Too

Louise Andrea
11/10 19:15 Uni 1

AB51 Locos

Rebound Too Granite Storm Donna / Louise Laura A
01/11 20:45 Granite Storm Uni 1

Bucksburn Pheonix

Rebound

Too

Alison Rebecca C
08/11 19:15 Uni 2

Granite Storm

AB51 Locos Rebound Too Louise Laura A
15/11 20:45 Bucksburn Pheonix Uni 1 Aberdeen Nets 2 Rebound Too Donna Andrea
13/12 20:45 Bucksburn Pheonix

Aberdeen

Nets 2

Uni 1

Rebound

Too

Donna / Louise Chelsi
17/01 20:45 Uni 2 Uni 1

Rebound

Too

Granite Storm Donna Donna
24/01 19:15 AB51 Locos Granite Storm

Uni 2

Rebound

Too

Donna / Louise Toni
07/02 19:15 Uni 2 Bucksburn Pheonix

Rebound

Too

AB51 Locos

Donna / Louise Toni

21/02

19:15 Granite Storm Uni 1

Bucksburn Pheonix

Rebound

Too

Donna / Louise Kirstie
14/03 20:45 Uni 2 AB51 Locos

Rebound

Too

Aberdeen Nets 2 Donna / Louise Louise H
               

Division Three

Jesmond Sports Centre

         

 

Date Time

Home

Team

Away

Team

Home

Umpire

Away

Umpire

Umpire

Scorer

04/09 19:15 Aberdeen Atoms

Bucksburn

Blaze

Newtonhill Sapphires

Rebound

Free 

Donna Jessica
11/09 20:45

Bucksburn

Blaze

Hazelhead 3

Westhill Wildcats

Rebound

Free 

Karla Laura
18/09 20:45

Uni 3

Westhill Wildcats

Rebound

Free

Hazelhead 3

Alison Mitch
25/09 19:15

Newtonhill Sapphires

Hazelhead 3

Aberdeen Atoms

Rebound 

Free

Fiona Becca
30/10 19:15 Newtonhill Sapphires

Westhill Wildcats

Rebound Free Uni 3 Karla Hannah C
06/11 20:45

Aberdeen Atoms

Hazelhead 3

Rebound

Free

Newtonhill Sapphires

Fiona Ruth
20/11 19:15

Aberdeen Atoms

Westhill Wildcats

Bucksburn

Blaze

Rebound

Free

Fiona Jessica
04/12 19:15

Bucksburn

Blaze

Aberdeen Atoms

Westhill Wildcats

Rebound

Free

Alison  Ruth
15/01 20:45

Westhill Wildcats

Uni 3

Hazelhead 3

Rebound Free

Karla Gill
22/01 20:45

Westhill Wildcats

Hazelhead 3

Aberdeen Atoms

Rebound Free Fiona/ Louise Cat
29/01 19:15

Uni 3

Newtonhill Sapphires

Rebound Free

Bucksburn Blaze Karla Louise
19/02 20:45

Newtonhill Sapphires

Hazelhead 3

Rebound 

Free

Uni 3

Louise Laura
   

 

 

 

     
       

 

     
                 

Division 4

Peterculter Sports Centre

         
Date Time

Home

Team

Away

Team

Home

Umpire

Away

Umpire

Umpire Scorer
12/09 20:45

Newmachar 1

Buchan

Lightning

Cowie Crimson

Rebound

Connect

Alison Ailie
26/09 19:15

Buchan Storm

Newmachar 1

Rebound

Connect

Uni 4

Simone Kath
31/10 19:15

Cowie Crimson

Buchan 

Lightning

Rebound

Connect

Newmachar 1

Fiona Kirsty
07/11 19:15

Newmachar 1

Cowie Crimson

 

Rebound

Connect

Buchan 

Lightning

Fiona Kath
21/11 19:15

Buchan 

Lightning

Cowie Crimson

 

Aberdeen Atomics

Rebound

Connect

Simone Katie
05/12 20:45

Aberdeen Atomics

Buchan

Lightning

Westhill Vixens

Rebound

Connect

Rachel Molly
12/12 20:45

Westhill Vixens

Uni 4

Buchan Storm

Rebound

Connect

Alison Camille
16/01 20:45

Buchan

Lightning 

Newmachar 1

Uni 4

Rebound

Connect

Fiona / Rachel Ailie
23/01 20:45

Westhill Vixens

Buchan Storm

Rebound

Connect

Cowie

Crimson

Simone Hayley
06/02 19:15

Aberdeen Atomics

Cowie

Crimson

Westhill Vixens

Rebound

Connect

Alison Camille
13/02 19:15

Buchan 

Lightning

Uni 4

Newmachar 1

Rebound

Connect

Fiona Lydia
27/02 19:15

Cowie

Crimson

Newmachar 1

Buchan 

Lightning

Rebound

Connect

Fiona Molly
13/03 19:15

Buchan 

Lightning

Westhill Vixens

Rebound

Connect

Aberdeen Atomics Alison Lydia
17/04 20:45

Newmachar 1

Aberdeen 

Atomics

Rebound

Connect

Buchan Storm

Alison Hayley

 

 

Division 5

Cults Sports Centre

         
Date Time

Home

Team

Away

Team

Home

Umpire

Away

Umpire

Umpire Scorer
21/11 20:45

AB51 Dons

Buchan

Thunder

Gordonians

Rebound

   
17/04 20:45

Aberdeen Astros

AB51 Uries

Rebound

Too

Cowie Black

   
   

 

 

 

 

 
Print Print | Sitemap
© Rebound Netball Club